DK
NEWSLETTER

The Affair, created by Sarah Treem.

PARTICIPANTS AT COPENHAGEN TV SERIES MASTERCLASSES 2016

FINLAND:

Antti Pesonen, Vertigo Production
Juha Lehtola, YLE
Laura Suhonen, Moskito Television Oy
Leila Lyytikäinen, Fisher King
Marika Kuortti, Yle
Minna Virtanen, Vertigo Production
Petja Peltomaa, Yellow Film & TV
Roope Lehtinen, Moskito Television Oy

UNITED KINGDOM:

Kati Royle, Kati Royle Tmi

NORWAY:

Eric Vogel, Tordenfilm AS
Fredrik Støbakk, Ape&Bjørn
Ruben Thorkildsen, Ape&Bjørn
Thorkild Schrumpf, Ape&Bjørn
Tone Rønning, NRK

SWEDEN:

Athanasia Pitsiava, Svt
Camilla Ahlgren, Marcipan
Christian Wikander, Svt
Fatih Okan, Svt
Gunnar Nilsson, Svt
Ingela Ekwall, Svt
Jenny Grewdahl, Svt
Kristian hoberstorfer, Svt
Kristina Mansfeld, Svt
Lars Beckung, Nexiko AB / Svt
Maria Kiisk, Svt
Maria Nordenberg, Svt
Morgan Jensen, Svt
Pernilla Oljelund, Svt
Peter Zell, Svt
Sara Heldt, Svt
Tatjana Andersson, Svt
Theodor Österberg, Svt
Tommy Håkansson, Svt 

DENMARK:

Anders Frithiof, DR
Anders Toft Andersen, DR
Andreas Hjortdal, DR
Anni Faurbye Fernandez, Good Company Films
Birna Mohr, Danske Dramatikere
Bo Ehrhardt, Nimbus Film
Bo hr. Hansen, DR
Camilla Hammerich, DR
Caroline Gjerulff, Copenhagen Film Fund
Charlotte Sieling
Christian E. Christiansen, Zentropa Productions
Christian Potalivo, Miso Film
Christian Rank, TV 2
Christian Thorpe, SF Studios A/S
Christina Bergholdt Knudsen, Danske Dramatikere
Christoffer Boe, Miso Film
Claudia Saginario, Good Company Films
Claus Ladegaard, Det Danske Filminstitut
Claus Toksvig Kjær, Nørlum ApS
Ditte Christiansen, DR
Dorte Høegh, Miso Film
Dorthe Riis Lauridsen, DR
Dunja Gry, SF Studios A/S
Elise Lund Larsen, TV 2
Flemming Klem, Cosmo Film
Ida Ryden, Miso Film
Jakob Bo Viebel, 18 frames
Janni Helleskov, Sequoia Global Alliance
Jannik Tai Mosholt, DR
Jennifer Green, TV 2
Jenny Lund Madsen, Danske Dramatikere
Jeppe Kaltoft, Upright Music Scandinavia
Jesper Morthorst, SF FILM PRODUCTION
Jonas Allen, Miso Film
Jonas Bagger, Zentropa Productions
Karina Dam, DR
Karoline Leth, DR
Kim Fupz, Nordisk Film
Lars Bredo Rahbek, SF FILM PRODUCTION
Lars Hermann, DR
Lars Kaalund, SF Studios A/S
Lars Sund Duus, Nimbus Film
Lene Johansen, WordsMatter
Liv Saalbach Holse, Copenhagen Film Fund
Lolita Bellstar, Sequoia Global Alliance
Louise Vesth, Zentropa
Mads Ulrick Holmstrup, Mastiff TV
Maj Bovin, Toolbof Film
Maja Jul, DR
Marie Østerbye, Schønnefilm
Mette Heeno, Happy Ending Film
Mette Sig, Copenhagen TV Festival
Mia Marie Borup, Mastiff TV
Michel Schønnemann, Schønnefilm
Mie Andreasen, Happy Ending Film
Mikael Olsen, Miso Film
Mikkel Jersin, Snowglobe
Morten Dragsted, Cosmo Film
Morten Kaufmann, Toolbof Film
Morten Pape, Super-16
Nikolaj Scherfig, DR
Nynne Selin Eidnes, DR
Isabelle Pechou, The Drama Agency
Pernille Bech Christensen, TV 2
Pernille Redder, Copenhagen TV Festival
Peter Bech, SF FILM PRODUCTION
Peter Bose, Miso Film
Piv Bernth, DR
Rasmus Thorsen, Cosmo Film
Rune Kalle Bjerkøe, DR
Senia Dremstrup, SF FILM PRODUCTION
Steen Bille, Forlaget Umlaut
Sune Kofod Maglegaard, 18 frames
Thomas Gammeltoft, Copenhagen Film Fund
Thomas Glud, Mastiff TV
Thomas Heinesen, Nordisk Film
Thomas Radoor, Nordisk Film
Thorleif Hoppe, Nordisk Film
Wadt Thomsen, Schønnefilm

 
 

ORGANIZER

PARTNERS AND MAJOR SPONSORS